Näyttelyt

DSM (Distinguished Show Merit)

SP EC Magnificat Tinka Curl, DSM ACL g 21 33 s.2006 om. Terhi Lång

Junior winner

Siriuksen TritonCurl JW ACS n 22 s.2016 om. Satu Hämäläinen
Bright of Boomer, JW ACL ns 22 s.2002 om. Elise Rämö
Rinaldo of Boomer, JW ACS ds 24 s.2002 om. Mervi Ahlqvist
Siriuksen BambiCurl, JW ACS fs 02 24 s.2005 om. Linda Sviksa (LV)

National Winner

NW Siriuksen TritonCurl JW ACS n 22 s.2016 om. Satu Hämäläinen
NW, SC Siriuksen KildaCurl ACS n 23 s.2014 om. Olivera Milic (HR)


Supreme Champion (entinen Europa Champion)

SC Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl ACS n 24 s.2016 om. Satu Hämäläinen
SC Siriuksen ManzoniCurl ACL n 22 s.2015 om. Anna Särkimäki
SC Paladija Yola ACL h 24 s.2014 om. Marika Nyström
SC Minnikatin Rose ACS f 09 s.2014 om. Anna-Maija Puro
SC Siriuksen KildaCurl ACS n 23 s.2014 om. Olivera Milic (HR)
SC Dezzicat’s Estinto EzeCurl ACL ns 02 21 64 s.2013 om. Desirée Österåker
SC Dezzicat’s Feroce FieCurl ACS ns 03 24 s.2013 om. Desirée Österåker
SC CharmingCurl Kimberli ACS ns 24 s.2012 om. Desirée Österåker
SC Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl ACL n s.2012 om. Satu Hämäläinen
SC Dezzicat’s Brilante BixCurl ACS ns 03 s.2011 om. Desirée Österåker
SC Dezzicat’s Allegro AceCurl ACS ns 03 24 s.2010 om. Desirée Österåker
SC Dezzicat’s Amabile AyaCurl ACL fs 09 22 s.2010 om. Desirée Österåker
SC Dilyaar Dulari Daya ACL bn 24 s.2010 om. Terhi Lång
SC Trollin Hanno ACS e 24 s.2009 om. Satu Honkala
SC Trollin Pinky ACL g 09 24 s.2009 om. Peppina Pajarinen
SC Siriuksen AristoCurl ACS n 22 s.2009 om. Satu Hämäläinen
SC Siriuksen AxlCurl ACL n 24 s.2009 om. Jacek Cielak (PL)
SC Murmelin Aamurusko ACL c 21 33 s.2009 om. Mervi Paajanen
SC Minnikatin Chrystal ACL c 21 33 s.2008 om. Mervi Paajanen
SC Siriuksen UmaCurl, DM ACL ns 03 22 s.2008 om. Desirée Österåker
EC Siriuksen PakaCurl ACL g 21 33 s.2008 om. Marika Nyström
EC Siriuksen MuscatCurl ACL c 24 s.2007 om. Elodie Letot (BE)
EC Magnificat Tinka Curl ACL g 21 33 s.2006 om. Terhi Lång
EC Siriuksen IdaCurl ACS n 09 24 s.2006 om. Satu Hämäläinen
EC Siriuksen IiroCurl ACS n 22 s.2006 om. Marika Nyström
EC Siriuksen BiellaCurl ACS f 22 s.2005 om. Aino Helleberg
EC Siriuksen BabyCurl ACS fs 02 24 s.2005 om. Mariia Touronen
EC Siriuksen BBCurl ACS n 09 24 s.2005 om. Kristiina Majuri
EC Sarcenet Claire deLune of Siriuksen ACL b 24 s.2004 om. Satu Hämäläinen/Marika Nyström
EC Siriuksen ÄijäCurl ACL n 09 24 s.2004 om. Vuokko Takapuro
EC Siriuksen YvresseCurl ACS as 22 s.2004 om. Katri Mäkelä
EC Siriuksen XCurl ACL n 24 s.2004 om. Susanna Kangas
EC Siriuksen XarletCurl ACL n 22 s.2004 om. Jyrki Aaltonen
EC Bear-Sun ACL as 22 s.2002 om. Marika Nyström
EC, GC, RW, SGC DBCats Heartbreaker of Siriuksen, DM ACL n 03 22 s.2001 om. Satu Hämäläinen/Marika Nyström
EC Karmen of Boomer&Smaragd ACL ny 24 s.2001 om. Satu Hämäläinen/Marika Nyström

Supreme Premior (entinen Europa Premior)

SP Siriuksen QuincyCurl ACS a 09 21 33 s.2015 om. Pauliina Räikkönen
SP DilYaar Harshita Hemkanta Hansini ACS f 02 21 64 s.2014 om. Anna-Maija Puro
SP IC Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl ACS b 24 s.2014 om. Anna Särkimäki
SP Murmelin Bonzo ACL n 23 s.2011 om. Mervi Paajanen
SP SC Dezzicat’s Amabile AyaCurl ACL fs 09 22 s.2010 om. Desirée Österåker
SP EC Magnificat Tinka Curl ACL g 21 33 s.2006 om. Terhi Lång
SP GIC Siriuksen LeoCurl ACL n 24 s.2007 om. Desirée Österåker
EP CH Siriuksen XtraCurl ACL ns s.2004 om. Anneli Sargas (SE)
EP, GP, RW Siriuksen UrbanCurl ACL es 22 s.2003 om. Anneli Sargas (SE)